Saturday, March 9th
at Sacramento Republic
7:00pm | Heart Heath Park
Saturday, March 16th
at Pittsburgh Riverhounds
4:00pm PST | Highmark Stadium
HOME OPENER
Saturday, March 23rd
vs Miami FC
7:00pm | Championship Stadium
Saturday, March 30th
vs FC Tulsa
7:00pm | Championship Stadium
Saturday, April 6th
at Memphis 901 FC
1:00pm PST | AutoZone Park
Saturday, April 13th
at San Antonio FC
5:30pm PST | Toyota Field
Saturday, April 20th
vs Sacramento Republic FC
7:00pm | Championship Stadium
Saturday, April 27th
vs Monterey Bay FC
7:00pm | Championship Stadium
Saturday, May 11th
at Louisville City FC
4:30pm PST | Lynn Family Stadium
Saturday, May 18th
at Oakland Roots SC
7:00pm | CSUEB Pioneer Stadium
Saturday, May 25th
vs Loudoun United FC
7:00pm | Championship Stadium
Saturday, June 1st
vs Detroit City Football Club
7:00pm | Championship Stadium
Saturday, June 8th
at Phoenix Rising FC
8:00pm | Phoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
Saturday, June 15th
at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
6:00pm PST | Weidner Field
Saturday, June 22nd
at Indy Eleven
4:00pm | Michael A. Carroll Stadum
Saturday, June 29th
vs Oakland Roots SC
7:00pm | Championship Stadium
Wednesday, July 3rd
at New Mexico United
6:00pm PST | Isotopes Park
Saturday, July 6th
vs Memphis 901 FC
7:00pm | Championship Stadium
Saturday, July 13th
at Tampa Bay Rowdies
4:30pm PST | Al Lang Stadium
Saturday, July 20th
vs San Antonio FC
7:00pm | Championship Stadium
Saturday, July 27th
at Birmingham Legion FC
4:30pm PST | Protective Stadium
Saturday, August 3rd
vs North Carolina FC
7:00pm | Championship Stadium
Friday, August 9th
at FC Tulsa
5:30pm PST | ONEOK Field
Saturday, August 17th
vs El Paso Locomotive FC
7:00pm | Championship Stadium
Saturday, August 24th
at Charleston Battery
4:30pm PST | Patriots Point Athletics Complex
Saturday, August 31st
vs Las Vegas Lights FC
7:00pm | Championship Soccer Stadium, Irvine
Saturday, September 14th
vs Rhode Island FC
7:00pm | Championship Stadium
Saturday, September 21st
at Monterey Bay FC
7:00pm | Cardinale Stadium
Wednesday, September 25th
vs Phoenix Rising FC
7:00pm | Championship Stadium
Saturday, October 5th
at Las Vegas Lights FC
7:30pm | Cashman Field
Wednesday, October 9th
vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
7:00pm | Championship Stadium
Wednesday, October 16th
at El Paso Locomotive FC
6:00pm PST | Southwest University Park
Saturday, October 19th
vs New Mexico United
7:00pm | Championship Stadium
Saturday, October 26th
vs Hartford Athletic
7:00pm | Championship Stadium